Sign in

Balaenoptera acutorostrata

Juvenile, Extant

Alt Name:
Northern Minke Whale
Location:
Personal Collection of Joy Reidenberg
Specimen ID:
No number
Additional Media:
Cranium - North Atlantic Population

Files

Stills

Download
bpteraacuto1
286k

3D / Web GL

Download
(Scan)